Alphabetical Players Schedule Monday Order of Play
To search click here and then type CTRL+F
'Time } Event at venue' (? Possible match)- indicates match depends upon the result of a previous round in this event.
ARNOLD Lee (ASPR)..................12.30 p} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [37]
BACON Amanda (QLD).................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [7]
10.00 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [22]
12.00 n} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [35]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [46]
BAINS Gurpaal (BRIS)...............12.30 p} 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [39]
BAXTER Natasha (SEY)...............8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [11]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
BELL Andrew (EUR)..................8.30 a.} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [13]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [25]
12.30 p} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [38]
BORTHWICK Jessica (MELB)...........8.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [1]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
BORTHWICK Lachie (MELB)............8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [2]
11.30 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [33]
BORTHWICK Phoebe (MELB)............no match
BOURKE Georgie (SHE)...............8.30 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [10]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [26]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
3.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [52]
BOURKE Joel (SHE)..................8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [6]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
3.30 p.} 18 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [51]
BRODIE Nicholas (EUR)..............10.30 a} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [27]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
BROWN Shaun (ASPR).................10.30 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [28]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION (? - Possible match) at MAIN [44]
CLARKE Tahlia (N/A )...............12.00 n} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [35]
1.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [41]
COLLINS Nathalie (ASPR)............8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [12]
9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [20]
11.00 a} 12 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [31]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
COX Jack (ASPR)....................9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [16]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy (SHE).......8.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [1]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
1.00 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [42]
CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope (SHE).........8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [4]
9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [20]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [26]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
CURTIS-MCDONALD James (SHE)........8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [2]
9.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [17]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [28]
11.30 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [33]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION (? - Possible match) at MAIN [44]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
CUTLER Daniel (QLD)................8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [5]
10.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [21]
12.00 n} 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [34]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
DONALDSON Andrew (QLD).............8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [6]
11.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [30]
12.30 p} 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION (? - Possible match) at MAIN [39]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
DREW Breanna (ASPR)................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [8]
9.30 a.} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [18]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
DUFF Jessie (EUR)..................8.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [1]
10.00 a} DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [23]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
2.00 p.} DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [48]
ELLIS Abbie (EUR)..................9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [20]
10.30 a} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [27]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
FURPHY Andrew (EUR)................8.30 a.} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [14]
12.30 p} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [38]
FURPHY Megan (EUR).................10.00 a} DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [23]
1.00 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [42]
2.00 p.} DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [48]
HEAL Hamish (EUR)..................9.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [17]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
HENDERSON Charlotte (ASPR).........9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [16]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [26]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
HENDERSON Michael (ASPR)...........8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [12]
9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [19]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
JACKSON Ali (ASPR).................8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [4]
9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [20]
10.30 a} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [27]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
JEFFERY Brendan (QLD)..............8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [5]
11.00 a} 18 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [29]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
KAY Emma (MUR).....................9.30 a.} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [18]
11.30 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [32]
KAY Jade (MUR).....................8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [11]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
KELLY Laura (SHE)..................8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [11]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
KEYS Alana (QLD)...................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [7]
10.00 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [22]
11.30 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [32]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [46]
KING Scarlett (EUR)................no match
KLINER Jack (BRIS).................10.00 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [24]
KNIGHT Liam (ASPR).................9.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [17]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [44]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
MARRIOTT Claire (BEN)..............no match
MCKINNON Dane (QLD)................8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [6]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
MCKINNON Rhett (QLD)...............8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [6]
12.00 n} 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [34]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
MERRYLEES Sam (EUR)................10.00 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [24]
MOORE Georgie (SHE)................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [9]
9.30 a.} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [18]
11.30 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [32]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
MORRISON Joel (EUR)................8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [5]
10.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [21]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
MULLER Ali (BEN)...................no match
MULLER Jack (BEN)..................9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [19]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
NELSON Dean (ASPR).................8.30 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [10]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
NEXHIP Corey (N/A )................8.30 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [10]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
PRETTY Ben (BEN)...................9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [19]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
PROCTOR Daniel (ASPR)..............8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [8]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
RAINBIRD Alyce (ASPR)..............8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [8]
9.30 a.} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [18]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
RAURIS Hannah (N/A )...............9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [16]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
RAURIS Michael (N/A )..............8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [3]
9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [16]
11.30 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [33]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
SCOBIE Ethan (ASPR)................8.30 a.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [5]
12.30 p} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [37]
2.00 p.} 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [45]
SCOBIE Jake (ASPR).................9.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [17]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
SHALLARD Kate (EUR)................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [9]
10.00 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [22]
12.00 n} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [35]
1.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [41]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
SHEPHEARD George (ASPR)............10.30 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [25]
12.30 p} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [37]
SHERWOOD Thomas (EUR)..............8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [9]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
SLEIGH Edwina (EUR)................9.00 a.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [15]
12.00 n} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [35]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [46]
3.30 p.} 18 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [51]
SLEIGH Harry (EUR).................3.30 p.} 18 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [51]
SMITH Casey (ASPR).................8.30 a.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [10]
10.30 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [26]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [43]
SMITH Kelsey (EUR).................2.00 p.} DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [48]
SMITH Neal (EUR)...................8.30 a.} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [13]
12.30 p} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [38]
SMITH Thomas (EUR).................8.30 a.} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [14]
12.30 p} DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [38]
SNOWDON Maggie (WANG)..............8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [12]
11.00 a} 12 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION at MAIN [31]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
SORRENSEN Jack (WANG)..............8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [12]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
STONE Jake (ASPR)..................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [8]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
TENACE Lewis (SHE).................8.30 a.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [9]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [47]
TILLEY Mariah (SEY)................8.30 a.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [11]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [50]
TRAN Ly (ASPR).....................12.30 p} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [37]
TROST Stephanie (QLD)..............10.00 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [22]
11.30 a} 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [32]
3.30 p.} 18 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [51]
VAN_DER_KAMP Dirk (BRIS)...........11.00 a} 18 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [29]
WALKER James (BRIS)................11.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION at MAIN [30]
12.30 p} 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION (? - Possible match) at MAIN [39]
WHYTE Nick (ASPR)..................8.00 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES at MAIN [3]
9.30 a.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES at MAIN [19]
10.30 a} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES at MAIN [27]
11.30 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [33]
1.00 p.} 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [40]
2.30 p.} 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [49]
WILLIAMS Nikita (QLD)..............8.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES at MAIN [1]
9.00 a.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [15]
12.00 n} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [36]
2.00 p.} 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES (? - Possible match) at MAIN [46]
3.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES at MAIN [52]
CAT - Computer Assisted Tournaments Euroa Lawn Tennis Club Printed: 14/01/2007 7:41:22 PM
Order of Play Monday Alphabetical Players Schedule
8.00 a.m.
1 Event 14. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Jessica BORTHWICK[MELB] Jessie DUFF[EUR] v D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Nikita WILLIAMS[QLD]
2 Event 16. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Semi-Final
Lachie BORTHWICK[MELB] v James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE]
3 Event 16. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Semi-Final
Nick WHYTE[ASPR] v Michael RAURIS[N/A ]
4 Event 18. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Final
Ali JACKSON[ASPR] v Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE]
8.30 a.m.
5 Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Daniel CUTLER[QLD] Brendan JEFFERY[QLD] v Joel MORRISON[EUR] Ethan SCOBIE[ASPR]
6 Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Dane MCKINNON[QLD] Rhett MCKINNON[QLD] v Joel BOURKE[SHE] Andrew DONALDSON[QLD]
7 Event 8. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Semi-Final
Alana KEYS[QLD] v Amanda BACON[QLD]
8 Event 10. 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Daniel PROCTOR[ASPR] Alyce RAINBIRD[ASPR] v Breanna DREW[ASPR] Jake STONE[ASPR]
9 Event 10. 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Georgie MOORE[SHE] Lewis TENACE[SHE] v Kate SHALLARD[EUR] Thomas SHERWOOD[EUR]
10 Event 15. 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Dean NELSON[ASPR] Casey SMITH[ASPR] v Georgie BOURKE[SHE] Corey NEXHIP[N/A ]
11 Event 19. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Natasha BAXTER[SEY] Mariah TILLEY[SEY] v Jade KAY[MUR] Laura KELLY[SHE]
12 Event 20. 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Nathalie COLLINS[ASPR] Michael HENDERSON[ASPR] v Maggie SNOWDON[WANG] Jack SORRENSEN[WANG]
13 Event 25. DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES Semi-Final
Neal SMITH[EUR] v Andrew BELL[EUR]
14 Event 25. DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES Semi-Final
Andrew FURPHY[EUR] v Thomas SMITH[EUR]
9.00 a.m.
15 Event 8. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Semi-Final
Edwina SLEIGH[EUR] v Nikita WILLIAMS[QLD]
16 Event 15. 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Jack COX[ASPR] Charlotte HENDERSON[ASPR] v Hannah RAURIS[N/A ] Michael RAURIS[N/A ]
17 Event 17. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Liam KNIGHT[ASPR] Jake SCOBIE[ASPR] v James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Hamish HEAL[EUR]
9.30 a.m.
18 Event 9. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Round Robin
Alyce RAINBIRD[ASPR] Breanna DREW[ASPR] v Georgie MOORE[SHE] Emma KAY[MUR]
19 Event 17. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Michael HENDERSON[ASPR] Nick WHYTE[ASPR] v Jack MULLER[BEN] Ben PRETTY[BEN]
20 Event 19. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Abbie ELLIS[EUR] v Nathalie COLLINS[ASPR] Ali JACKSON[ASPR]
10.00 a.m.
21 Event 6. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Final
Daniel CUTLER[QLD] v Joel MORRISON[EUR]
22 Event 9. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Round Robin
Stephanie TROST[QLD] Alana KEYS[QLD] v Kate SHALLARD[EUR] Amanda BACON[QLD]
23 Event 26. DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES Semi-Final
Megan FURPHY[EUR] v Jessie DUFF[EUR]
24 Event 30. 12 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Final
Jack KLINER[BRIS] v Sam MERRYLEES[EUR]
10.30 a.m.
25 Event 11. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Final
George SHEPHEARD[ASPR] v Andrew BELL[EUR]
26 Event 14. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Georgie BOURKE[SHE] Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] v Charlotte HENDERSON[ASPR] Casey SMITH[ASPR]
27 Event 20. 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Nicholas BRODIE[EUR] Abbie ELLIS[EUR] v Ali JACKSON[ASPR] Nick WHYTE[ASPR]
28 Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Semi-Final
James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] v Shaun BROWN[ASPR]
11.00 a.m.
29 Event 27. 18 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Final
Brendan JEFFERY[QLD] v Dirk VAN_DER_KAMP[BRIS]
30 Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Semi-Final
Andrew DONALDSON[QLD] v James WALKER[BRIS]
31 Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION Final
Maggie SNOWDON[WANG] v Nathalie COLLINS[ASPR]
11.30 a.m.
32 Event 9. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Round Robin
Stephanie TROST[QLD] Alana KEYS[QLD] v Georgie MOORE[SHE] Emma KAY[MUR]
33 Event 16. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Final
Lachie BORTHWICK[MELB] James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] v Nick WHYTE[ASPR] Michael RAURIS[N/A ]
12.00 noon
34 Event 1. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Final
Daniel CUTLER[QLD] v Rhett MCKINNON[QLD]
35 Event 9. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Round Robin
Edwina SLEIGH[EUR] Tahlia CLARKE[N/A ] v Kate SHALLARD[EUR] Amanda BACON[QLD]
36 Event 14. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Final
Jessica BORTHWICK[MELB] Jessie DUFF[EUR] D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Nikita WILLIAMS[QLD] v Georgie BOURKE[SHE] Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Charlotte HENDERSON[ASPR] Casey SMITH[ASPR]
12.30 p.m.
37 Event 12. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Final
George SHEPHEARD[ASPR] Ly TRAN[ASPR] v Lee ARNOLD[ASPR] Ethan SCOBIE[ASPR]
38 Event 25. DISTRICT BOYS SINGLES Final
Neal SMITH[EUR] Andrew BELL[EUR] v Andrew FURPHY[EUR] Thomas SMITH[EUR]
39 Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Final
Andrew DONALDSON[QLD] James WALKER[BRIS] v BYEGurpaal BAINS[BRIS]
1.00 p.m.
40 Event 20. 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Final
Nathalie COLLINS[ASPR] Michael HENDERSON[ASPR] Maggie SNOWDON[WANG] Jack SORRENSEN[WANG] v Nicholas BRODIE[EUR] Abbie ELLIS[EUR] Ali JACKSON[ASPR] Nick WHYTE[ASPR]
41 Event 31. 16 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION Final
Kate SHALLARD[EUR] v Tahlia CLARKE[N/A ]
42 Event 32. 14 & UNDER GIRLS CONSOLATION Final
Megan FURPHY[EUR] v D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE]
1.30 p.m.
43 Event 15. 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Final
Dean NELSON[ASPR] Casey SMITH[ASPR] Georgie BOURKE[SHE] Corey NEXHIP[N/A ] v Jack COX[ASPR] Charlotte HENDERSON[ASPR] Hannah RAURIS[N/A ] Michael RAURIS[N/A ]
44 Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS CONSOLATION Final
James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Shaun BROWN[ASPR] v BYELiam KNIGHT[ASPR]
2.00 p.m.
45 Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Final
Daniel CUTLER[QLD] Brendan JEFFERY[QLD] Joel MORRISON[EUR] Ethan SCOBIE[ASPR] v Dane MCKINNON[QLD] Rhett MCKINNON[QLD] Joel BOURKE[SHE] Andrew DONALDSON[QLD]
46 Event 8. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Final
Alana KEYS[QLD] Amanda BACON[QLD] v Edwina SLEIGH[EUR] Nikita WILLIAMS[QLD]
47 Event 10. 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Final
Daniel PROCTOR[ASPR] Alyce RAINBIRD[ASPR] Breanna DREW[ASPR] Jake STONE[ASPR] v Georgie MOORE[SHE] Lewis TENACE[SHE] Kate SHALLARD[EUR] Thomas SHERWOOD[EUR]
48 Event 26. DISTRICT GIRLS SINGLES Final
Megan FURPHY[EUR] Jessie DUFF[EUR] v BYEKelsey SMITH[EUR]
2.30 p.m.
49 Event 17. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Final
Liam KNIGHT[ASPR] Jake SCOBIE[ASPR] James CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Hamish HEAL[EUR] v Michael HENDERSON[ASPR] Nick WHYTE[ASPR] Jack MULLER[BEN] Ben PRETTY[BEN]
50 Event 19. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Final
Natasha BAXTER[SEY] Mariah TILLEY[SEY] Jade KAY[MUR] Laura KELLY[SHE] v Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD[SHE] Abbie ELLIS[EUR] Nathalie COLLINS[ASPR] Ali JACKSON[ASPR]
3.30 p.m.
51 Event 5. 18 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES Final
Edwina SLEIGH[EUR] Harry SLEIGH[EUR] v Joel BOURKE[SHE] Stephanie TROST[QLD]
52 Event 13. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Final
Georgie BOURKE[SHE] v Nikita WILLIAMS[QLD]
CAT - Computer Assisted Tournaments Euroa Lawn Tennis Club Printed: 14/01/2007 7:41:22 PM